Ibiza Chef Villa I Private Chef In Ibiza I Since 2006 I Chef Privado En Ibiza

📍 Caterings para bodas en Sant Josep de sa Talaia

Ibiza Chef Villa I Private Chef In Ibiza I Since 2006 I Chef Privado En Ibiza

9.2

Ibiza Chef Villa I Private Chef In Ibiza ofrece un servicio de catering de alta cocina para bodas y eventos privados en Sant Josep de sa Talaia. Su equipo se encarga de todo, desde la compra de ingredientes frescos y de temporada hasta la preparación y el emplatado, garantizando una experiencia gastronómica memorable e inigualable.

Con más de una década de experiencia, este servicio destaca por su flexibilidad y capacidad para adaptarse a las necesidades específicas de cada cliente, incluyendo adaptaciones dietéticas. La atención al detalle y el trato personalizado aseguran un evento sin preocupaciones y plenamente disfrutable.

Información sobre: Caterings para bodas - Ibiza Chef Villa I Private Chef In Ibiza I Since 2006 I Chef Privado En Ibiza

Opciones de servicio
  • A domicilio
Accesibilidad
  • Acceso para sillas de ruedas
  • Aparcamiento adaptado para sillas de ruedas
Pagos
  • Cheques
  • Tarjetas de crédito

Comentarios de clientes

★★★★★

Ibiza Chef Villa I Private Chef In Ibiza I Since 2006 I Chef Privado En Ibiza tiene una valoración de 4.8 sobre 5 basada en más de 58 opiniones en Google

Jade Jimenez

This was an amazing experience with Alexis. We had him for my friend’s bachelorette and he came to our Airbnb to prepare a GREAT dinner. We had paella, shrimp, croquettes, and appetizers which was so tasty. We also had cheesecake for dinner. He also decorated our table. would definitely recommend his service to anyone In Ibiza!

Jade Jimenez ☆ 5/5
Keira Johnson

Amazing food and experience! So friendly and accommodating to all of our needs. Thankyou so much! Would absolutely recommend, food and dessert were beautiful x

Keira Johnson ☆ 5/5
Carmen Bovenzi

L'esperienza con Alexis è stata davvero positiva. I menu proposti sono stati preparati e serviti in maniera elegante ed il cibo proposto è stato di alta qualità in linea con quanto richiesto. semplicemente delizioso, dalla portata di' antipasto alla portata principale , al dessert. Il personale è stato estremamente gentile e disponibile, rendendo la serata ancora più piacevole. L'atmosfera , la compagnia degli amici ed una vista mozzafiato hanno reso il nostro soggiorno magico .Lo consiglio vivamente a tutti!

Carmen Bovenzi ☆ 5/5
Steve Douglas

Absolutely phenomenal experience! Chef Alexis and his team made our week-long family vacation (12 people) in Ibiza unforgettable. Every meal was restaurant-quality perfection with fresh local ingredients. Our butler was attentive and professional. They handled everything - shopping, cooking, cleanup, table service - allowing us to fully relax and enjoy our time together. Accommodated all dietary needs flawlessly. The paella and fresh fish were incredible! Kids (8-16) loved it as much as the adults. Worth every euro. Already booked for 2026! Highly recommend for luxury villa stays in Ibiza.

Steve Douglas ☆ 5/5
Josefin Klöske

Wir hatten eine außergewöhnliche Erfahrung mit Ibiza Chef Villa bei einem Halbtages-Service in unserer Villa in Can Furnet, Ibiza.Das Team war pünktlich, diskret und sehr professionell. Der Chef hat uns mit einer raffinierten Küche verwöhnt, perfekt auf unsere Wünsche abgestimmt, und alles war von Anfang bis Ende hervorragend organisiert.Es war ein echtes Vergnügen, den Tag in vollen Zügen genießen zu können, ohne sich um irgendetwas kümmern zu müssen.Wir empfehlen ihren Service uneingeschränkt weiter!

Josefin Klöske ☆ 5/5
Andrew Clark

Our week in Ibiza was unforgettable thanks to Ibiza Chef Villa. We had a private chef and butler in our villa, and the service exceeded all expectations. Every meal was beautifully presented and tailored to our preferences — fresh Mediterranean flavors with a creative touch. The butler was attentive yet discreet, making sure everything ran smoothly from breakfast to dinner. It felt like staying in a five-star hotel, but in the comfort of our own villa. Highly recommend to anyone looking for a true luxury experience in Ibiza !

Andrew Clark ☆ 5/5
natasha rollinson

The food, service and professionalism was impeccable for a stress free hen party at the villa during our stay in Ibiza.The menu was catered to everyone’s needs for gluten and lactose free. This did not affect the flavour or variety on the menu!Each dish was out of this world, I even asked for the recipe of several! Do not think twice about booking Alexis!

natasha rollinson ☆ 5/5

Información de Ibiza Chef Villa I Private Chef In Ibiza I Since 2006 I Chef Privado En Ibiza

Dirección

Ibiza Chef Villa I Private Chef In Ibiza I Since 2006 I Chef Privado En Ibiza se encuentra en No hay oficinas Casa capricho ibiza, San Jorge, 07817 Sant Josep de sa Talaia, Balearic Islands

Teléfono

El teléfono de Ibiza Chef Villa I Private Chef In Ibiza I Since 2006 I Chef Privado En Ibiza es 620 95 62 98

Página web

La página web de Ibiza Chef Villa I Private Chef In Ibiza I Since 2006 I Chef Privado En Ibiza es: ibizachefvilla.com

Contacta con Ibiza Chef Villa I Private Chef In Ibiza I Since 2006 I Chef Privado En Ibiza

    Alternativas similares a Ibiza Chef Villa I Private Chef In Ibiza I Since 2006 I Chef Privado En Ibiza

    Subir